Sullivan Genealogy Pages

a history of the Sullivan family

Print Bookmark

Calendar


    May 2022    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Katharine M (1859)   Birch, Guilomine (1783)   Butler, William Hans (1922)   Hammond, Alice Dorothy (1904)   Hicks, Lynton William George... (1904)   Longhurst, William (1757)   Stemp, Jane (1836)   Alton, Maureen Edith (2000)   Avery, Jessie May (1995)   Barnes, Urania (1985)   Barraclough, Alice Kimberley (1997)   Bartrum, Florence Phyllis (2000)   Bilby, Francis Tom Fred (1987)   Bray, James Wilfred (1990)   Breeton, Wallace H. (1985)   Brighton, Annie (1991)   Broomfield, Reginald Herbert (2003)   Burrows, George Alfred (1984)   Bygott, Arthur Robert (2002)   Capel, Cecil Lewis (1995)   Carline, Bertie (1925)   Cattanach, James William (2000)   Chalk, James H (2000)   Cook, Winifred May (1989)   Crawley, Pamela (2006)   Curr, Mary (2004)   Darlington, Jack (2003)   Earnshaw, Nellie (2004)   Ellis, Ethel May (2002)   Fox, Frank (2003)   Freegard, Gwynedd (1990)   Frost, Florence May (1930)   Galvin, Albert Edward (1985)   Garrard, Vera (1983)   Germany, David (1999)   Grayson, Eric (1997)   Hampstead, Robin Michael (1996)   Hansen, Catherine Doris (2006)   Hare, Gordon Maxwell (1996)   Heard, Amy Amelia (1990)   Hodd, Arthur Ernest (1988)   Holmes, Frederick Arthur (2000)   Holt, Gladys Hikeley (1996)   Horgan, Raymond Victor (2006)   Hoy, Malvyn (1997)   Hudson, Louise Irene (1997)   Jacobs, Doris J (2003)   Kershaw, Lynette (1956)   King, Mabel (1984)   Maguire, Kathleen (1973)   Malpass, Arthur Kenneth (1985)   Monk, Louis (1995)   Moran, Dorothy (1990)   Nice, Ronald Lancelot (1994)   Oliver, Pamela Joan (2001)   Parker, Eric (2006)   Roberts, Alice Rosina (1989)   Sanders, Albert Arthur (1988)   Sawyer, Eustace (1996)   Shaw, Delia Pauline (2004)   Sherlock, Leonard (1993)   Sidwell, Frank (1990)   Simonis, Leonie Mary (1996)   Smalley, Donald (2009)   Smalley, Douglas Graham (2004)   Smalley, Walter (1998)   Smith, Dennis (2009)   Spratley, Elsie Mona Stermbe... (1996)   Staplehurst, Ronald Edmund (1984)   Stemp, Arthur George (1997)   Stitt, Alice Shirley (1994)   Taaffe, Annie (1963)   Taylor, Florence Gladys (1999)   Tickner, John (1994)   Troke, Sarah E L (2003)   Usher, Elizabeth Maria (1945)   Wigmore, Arthur George (1989)   Williams, Phyllis Gwendoline (1993)   Woodcock, Frank Blomfield (1985)   Wooldridge, Ivy May (2000)   Worsfold, Alan (1986)   Steel, Sydney James / Taylor... (1943)   Alexander, Arthur Charles / ... (1909)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.0.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2022.

Maintained by Iain Sullivan. | Data Protection Policy.